Badmintonclub KTSV
Winterthur

Interclub

Mannschaften 

1. Mannschaft - 3. Liga

Spieler

Baumgartner Kim
Baumgartner Lars
Bühler Jonas
Del Castillo Dominik
Kuster Anissa
Peier Luc
Schöller Lea
Schürch Rebecca
Truniger Beatrice

Captain

Schöller Bernie

 

2. Mannschaft - 4. Liga

Spieler

Catorce Hazel
Del Castillo Edwin Lucio
Drosg Philippe
Hersener Yves
Italia Paolo
Schneider Conradin
Strobel Karin
Sundermann Antonia
Wiesmann Michael

Captain

Bäuerle Michael

Begegnungen

Freitag 24.09.2021

ABV1 - KTSV Winterthur
19:45-20:45

Mittwoch 29.09.2021

KTSV Winterthur - BC UTO 2 (Winterthur)
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Zürich-Affoltern 3
20:15-21:15

Sonntag 03.10.2021

Uster Oberland 7 - KTSV Winterthur 2
10:30-11:30

Mittwoch 27.10.2021

KTSV Winterthur - Uster Oberland 6
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Stäfa 1
20:15-21:15

Freitag 29.10.2021

BC Zürich-Affoltern - KTSV Winterthur
20:00-21:00

Montag 08.11.2021

BC Zürisee - KTSV Winterthur 2
19:45-20:45

Mittwoch 10.11.2021

KTSV Winterthur - Erster Zürcher BC
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - Erster Zürcher BC 2
20:15-21:15

Samstag 13.11.2021

BSC Vitudurum 3 - KTSV Winterthur
14:00-15:00

Samstag 20.11.2021

BSC Vitudurum 4 - KTSV Winterthur 2
14:00-15:00

Freitag 03.12.2021

BC UTO 3 - KTSV Winterthur 2
19:30-20:30

Mittwoch 08.12.2021

KTSV Winterthur - BC Irchel 3
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Affoltern am Albis 3
20:15-21:15

Freitag 14.01.2022

BC UTO 2 - KTSV Winterthur
19:30-20:30

Mittwoch 19.01.2022

KTSV Winterthur - ABV1
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - Uster Oberland 7
20:15-21:15

Freitag 21.01.2022

BC Stäfa 1 - KTSV Winterthur 2
20:00-21:00

Freitag 28.01.2022

BC Zürich-Affoltern 3 - KTSV Winterthur 2
20:00-21:00

Dienstag 01.02.2022

Erster Zürcher BC - KTSV Winterthur
19:30-20:30
Erster Zürcher BC 2 - KTSV Winterthur 2
19:30-20:30

Mittwoch 02.02.2022

KTSV Winterthur - BC Zürich-Affoltern
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Zürisee
20:15-21:15

Mittwoch 23.02.2022

KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC UTO 3
20:15-21:15

Samstag 05.03.2022

Uster Oberland 6 - KTSV Winterthur
13:00-14:00

Mittwoch 16.03.2022

KTSV Winterthur - BSC Vitudurum 3
20:15-21:15
KTSV Winterthur 2 - BSC Vitudurum 4
20:15-21:15

Freitag 18.03.2022

BC Affoltern am Albis 3 - KTSV Winterthur 2
20:00-21:00

Montag 28.03.2022

BC Irchel 3 - KTSV Winterthur
19:30-20:30
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)