Podestplätze Winticup

2017
Herreneinzel SK1
1. Yanis Aurilio (BC Gebenstorf)
2. Alan Matiatos (BC Zürich)
3. Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)

Herreneinzel SK2
1. Patrick Lorenz (BC Oberegg)
2. Clemens Keusch (Badminton Mutschellen)
3. Marc Müller (BC Linth/Näfels)

Herreneinzel SK3
1. Benjamin Hampl (Team Swiss Racketlon)
2. Rafael Bianchi (BC Gränichen)
3. Bruno D'Elia (KTSV Winterthur)

Herreneinzel SK4
1. Sven Schürch (BC Herzogenbuchsee)
2. Karsten Zingg (BC Rorbas-Freienstein)
3. Oliver Steiner (BSC Vitudurum)

Dameneinzel SK1
1. Ellen Clement (BC Zürich)
2. Adina Panza (BC Uzwil)
3. Jacqueline Riedi (Team Shuttlezone)

Dameneinzel SK2
1. Gioia Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
2. Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)
3. Patricia Gmür (BC Grüningen-Rüti)

Herrendoppel SK1
1. Yannik Graf+Fabrice Müller (BC Trogen-Speicher/Team Shuttlezone)
2. Severin Bochsler+Alan Matiatos (Team Shuttlezone/BC Zürich)
3. Prakash Andavar+Michael Imfeld (Team Shuttlezone)

Herrendoppel SK2
1. Peider Staub+Cédric Werdenberg (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
2. Daniel Fauser+Patrick Zech (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3. Kopikaan Naganathan+Alex Weibel (BC Gebenstorf)

Herrendoppel SK3
1. Oliver Steiner+Andreas Zeller (BSC Vitudurum)
2. Jan Buschkühl+Reto Strassen (BC Zürisee)
3. Jérémie Fleury+Raphael Schaffart (BC Wittenbach/BC Chur)

Damendoppel SK1
1. Vera Bagdasarjanz+Cornelia Gloor (BC Baregg-Baden)
2. Anita Bagdasarjanz+Melanie Gaudin (BC Wild Cats Wohlen/BC Villmergen)
3. Ellen Clement+Winny Matter (BC Zürich/BC Nürensdorf)

Damendoppel SK2
1. Vera Appenzeller+Selina Germann (BC Uzwil/BSC Vitudurum)
2. Myriam Schmid+Yvonne Schmidhauser (BC Sulgen)
3. Andrea Jordi+Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)

Mixed SK1
1. Ellen Clement+Tobias Schultze (BC Zürich)
2. Bettina Schöller+Roger Walser (KTSV Winterthur/BC Uster)
3. Lisa Krattiger+Fabrice Müller (BC Clear Schaffhausen/Team Shuttlezone)

Mixed SK2
1. Winny Matter+Prakash Andavar (BC Nürensdorf/Team Shuttlezone)
2. Katja Wildhaber+Damian Fuchs (BC Uster)
3. Beatrice Truniger+Dominik Del Castillo (KTSV Winterthur)

Mixed SK3
1. Olivia Kurmann+Demian Gander (BC Uster)
2. Anissa Kuster+Michael Schneider (KTSV Winterthur)
3. Nina Eggenberger+André Lei (BC St. Margrethen)

2016
Damendoppel B3-C2
1.     Lena Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
2.     Sabina Baumgartner (KTSV Winterthur) / Beatrice Truniger (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Chanisa Wariwong (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Isabelle Blatter (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Damendoppel C3-D3
1.     Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/Näfels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/Näfels)
2.     Rahel Fankhauser (BC Affoltern) / Nina Schmit (BC Affoltern)
3.     Cornelia Fiechter (BC Team WIN) / Vanessa Garcia (BC Team WIN)
 
Herrendoppel B3-C2
1.     Alan Matiatos (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
2.     Michael Imfeld (Team Shuttlezone) / Prakash Andavar (BC Bassersdorf)
3.     Roger Walser (BC Uster) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
 
Herrendoppel C3-D3
1.     Bruno Fritsche (BC Gossau) / Rolf Keller (BC Davos)
2.     Dominik Meyer (BC Uzwil) / Philippe Ochsner (BC Uzwil)
3.     Josip Caic (BC Uzwil) / Tobias Finschi (BC Uzwil)
 
Mixed-Doppel B3-C2
1.     Bettina Schöller (KTSV Winterthur) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
2.     Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
3.     Stefan Gläser (BC Bassersdorf) / Oxana (Xenia) Hartwich (BC Bassersdorf)
 
Mixed-Doppel C3-D3
1.     Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/Näfels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/Näfels)
2.     Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/Näfels) / Marco Desimoni (BC Linth/Näfels)
3.     Bruno Fritsche (BC Gossau) / Anita Zeller-Hofstetter (BC Gossau)
 
2015
Damendoppel B3-C2
1.     Beatrice Truniger (KTSV Winterthur) / Sabina Baumgartner (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Stefanie Schneider (BC Bülach) / Sabina Schütz (BC Langenthal)
3.     Fabienne Schärer (BC Stäfa) / Stefanie Steiner (BC Uster)
 
Damendoppel C3-D3
1.     Rahel Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum) / Erika Bauert (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Dominique Diethelm (BC Zürisee) / Leandra Hofmann (BC Zürisee)
3.     Denise Frei (BC Irchel) / Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon)
 
Herrendoppel B3-C2
1.     Yves Rinderknecht (BC Bülach) / Roger Walser (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Christoph Baggenstoss (BC Bülach) / Daniel Janser (BC Bülach)
3.     Chetan Tolia (BC UBS Zürich) / Michael Ebner (BC UBS Zürich)
 
Herrendoppel C3-D3
1.     Dominic Hehli (BC Gossau) / Daniel Niklaus (BC Trogen-Speicher)
2.     Thomas Bissig (BC Bassersdorf) / Tobias Strasser (BC Bassersdorf)
3.     Gergely Bényei (BC Irchel) / Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
 
Mixed-Doppel B3-C2
1.     Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
2.     Yannik Graf (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Vanessa Garcia (BC Team WIN)
3.     Roger Walser (BSC Vitudurum) / Myriam Stierli (BC Gebenstorf)
 
Mixed-Doppel C3-D3
1.     Herbert Möckli (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Beatrice Tanner (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
2.     Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/Näfels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/Näfels)
3.     Joachim Grass (BSC Vitudurum) / Susanne Wanner (BSC Vitudurum)
 
2014
Damendoppel C
1.     Beatrix Sträuli (BC Grüningen-Rüti) / Erika Mäder (BC Grüningen-Rüti)
2.     Beatrice Truniger (KTSV Winterthur) / Sabina Baumgartner (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Petra Zumbach (BC Uto Zürich) / Simone Bussmann (BC Uto Zürich)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Oxana (Xenia) Hartwich (BC Bassersdorf) / Winny Matter (BC Bassersdorf)
2.     Denise Frei (BC Irchel) / Patricia Zweifel (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Bettina Bärtschi (BC Irchel) / Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Manfred Giger (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Michael Goga (BC PAD Wetzikon)
2.     Yves Rinderknecht (BC Bülach) / Roger Walser (BSC Vitudurum)
3.     Michael Imfeld (BC Adliswil) / Nicolas Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Leif Ludwig (BC Team WIN) / Reto Meyer (BC Team WIN)
2.     Thomas Bissig (BC Nürensdorf) / Tobias Strasser (BC Nürensdorf)
3.     Dominic Hehli (BC Gossau) / Karim Grämiger (BC Gossau)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Sarah Kai (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Stefan Kuster (BC Uster)
2.     Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
3.     Jeremy Schmid (BC Affoltern) / Chantal Hersperger (BC Affoltern)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Doris Hollenstein (BSC Vitudurum) / Benjamin Hollenstein (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Sandra Röthlisberger (BC STB-Worb) / Jan Scheidegger (BC STB-Worb)
3.     Urs Huber (BC Weinfelden) / Janice Rietmann (BC Sitterdorf)
 
2013
Damendoppel C
1.     Beatrice Truniger (KTSV Winterthur) / Sabina Baumgartner (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Bettina Schöller (KTSV Winterthur) / Sandra Wenger - Christen (BC Bazenheid)
3.     Isabelle Blatter (BSC Vitudurum) / Brigitta Stahl (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Natanja Hlava (KTSV Winterthur) / Anissa Kuster (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Lena Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
3.     Vanessa Garcia (BC Team WIN) / Cornelia Fiechter (BC Team WIN)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Linus Stierli (BC Zofingen) / Christoph Baggenstoss (BC Bülach)
2.     Roger Walser (KTSV Winterthur) / Dominik Del Castillo (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Matthias Ebneter (BC Balzers) / Thomas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Sandro Raiser (BSC Vitudurum) / Jonas Gschwend (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Michael Imfeld (BC Bassersdorf) / Michael Schneider (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Werner Sturzenegger (Badmintonclub AXA Winterthur) / Thorsten Richter (BC Aarau)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Yannik Poznicek (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Sonja Dätwyler (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
2.     Linus Stierli (BC Zofingen) / Martina Jakober (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
3.     Fabienne Schnyder (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Sascha Wyrsch (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Dominik Del Castillo (KTSV Winterthur) / Sandra Lattmann (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen) / Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
3.     Erika Lingenhag (BC St. Margrethen) / Cyril Gerber (BC Tavannes)
 
2012
Damendoppel C
1.     Beatrice Truniger-Bortolazzi (KTSV Winterthur) / Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Beatrix Sträuli (BC Grüningen-Rüti) / Erika Mäder (BC Grüningen-Rüti)
3.     Rebecca Furrer (BC Bülach) / Steffi Schneider (BC Bülach)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Denise Frei (BC Vital) / Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon)
2.     Martina Stüssi (BC Linth/Näfels) / Tamara Kummer (BC Linth/Näfels)
3.     Annette Vogel (BC STB-Worb) / Priska Dreier (BC STB-Worb)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Patrick Kägi (BC Niederglatt) / Sascha Wyrsch (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
2.     Dominik Del Castillo (KTSV Winterthur) / Edwin Del Castillo (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Christian Huggler (KTSV Winterthur) / Linus Stierli (BC Zofingen)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen) / Karim Grämiger (BC Gossau)
2.     Markus Hartmeier (BC Neuheim) / Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
3.     Dominik Stoller (BC Uster) / Sandro Raiser (BC Uster)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Roger Bleiker (KTSV Winterthur) / Beatrice Truniger-Bortolazzi (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Roger Grendelmeier (BC Irchel)
3.     Petra Zumbach (BC Uster) / Ralf Aring (BC Uster)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen) / Julia Schürpf (BC St. Margrethen)
2.     Martin Kramer (KTSV Winterthur) / Mirjam Schmid (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Franziska Summermatter (BC Obersee) / Dominik Stöckli (BC Obersee)
 
2011
Damendoppel C
1.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Beatrice Truniger-Bortolazzi (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Phung Wunderli-Giang (Team Shuttlezone) / Fabiola Rüegg (BC Adliswil)
3.     Claudia Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum) / Susanne Bartholdi (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Kim Keller (KTSV Winterthur) / Katja Ziltener (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Yvonne Blatter (BC Oberegg) / Lisa Fässler (BC Oberegg)
3.     Claudia Laube (BC Wild Cats Wohlen) / Bea Laube (BC Wild Cats Wohlen)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Daniel Ammann (BC Sporting Zürich) / René Aeberhard (BC Sporting Zürich)
2.     Thomas Schmid (KTSV Winterthur) / Daud Mujiarto (BC Wängi)
3.     Patrick Kägi (BC Niederglatt) / Sascha Wyrsch (BC Stäfa)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Klaus-Dieter Siefert (KTSV Winterthur) / Paolo Italia (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Uwe Hartung (KTSV Winterthur) / Joon Ki Choi (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Karim Grämiger (BC Gossau) / Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Roman Untersee (BC Gossau) / Felicia Kölbener (BC Gossau)
2.     Livia Kühne (Team Shuttlezone) / Royce Manavalan (Team Shuttlezone)
3.     Mario Odenbach (BC Uto Zürich) / Brigitte Freund (BC Uto Zürich)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Julia Schürpf (BC St. Margrethen) / Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
2.     Petra Zumbach (BC Uster) / Bruno Wildhaber (BC Uster)
3.     Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg) / Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen)
 
2010
Damendoppel C
1.     Patricia Kamer (BC UBS Zürich) / Susanne Bartholdi (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Priska Meyer (BC UBS Zürich) / Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon)
3.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Beatrice Truniger-Bortolazzi (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Chiara Piazza (BC Adligenswil) / Sabrina Piazza (BC Stansstad)
2.     Nina Baldinger (BC Wettingen) / Eileen Keller (BC Wettingen)
3.     Beatrice Bider (BC Uster) / Stephanie Paletzki (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Patrik Bertschinger (BC Bassersdorf) / Max Diller (BC Obersee)
2.     Fabio De Mattia (BC Gossau) / Roman Untersee (BC Gossau)
3.     David Reist (BSC Vitudurum) / Patrick Arnold (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Chetan Tolia (BC UBS Zürich) / Rod McKenzie (BC UBS Zürich)
2.     Philippe Marbet (SC Uni Basel) / Andreas Schomburg (SC Uni Basel)
3.     Tobias Meier (BC Nürensdorf) / Urs Meier (BC Nürensdorf)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Aline Kramer-Kopecky (KTSV Winterthur) / Samuel Wee (BC Adliswil)
2.     Seraina Schmidt (BC Liestal) / Thorsten Jacobs (BC Liestal)
3.     Roman Leuzinger (BC Bülach) / Brigitte Freund (BC Uto Zürich)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Tobias Meier (BC Nürensdorf) / Ramona Voigt (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Claudia Laube (BC Wild Cats Wohlen) / Christian Merkli (BC Wild Cats Wohlen)
3.     Rita Burlet (BC Bassersdorf) / Thomas Stähli (BC Nürensdorf)
 
2009
Damendoppel C
1.     Fabienne Schnyder (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Sarah Kai (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
2.     Beatrix Sträuli (BC Grüningen-Rüti) / Erika Mäder (BC Grüningen-Rüti)
3.     Monika Krucker (KTSV Winterthur) / Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Tatyana Schefer (KTSV Winterthur) / Sabine Maier (Erster Zürcher BC)
2.     Lynali Resultan (BC UBS Zürich) / Joan Albores (BC UBS Zürich)
3.     Christine Wirz (BC Effretikon) / Ramona Voigt (BC Effretikon)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Florian Stalder (BC Pratteln) / Thomas Mattle (BC Bubendorf)
2.     André Wyss (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Markus Milanese (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
3.     Roger Bleiker (KTSV Winterthur) / Uwe Hartung (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Paolo Italia (KTSV Winterthur) / Klaus-Dieter Siefert (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Rene Schmed (BC Linth/Näfels) / Christoph Mathis (BC Linth/Näfels)
3.     Roland Eberhard (BC Nürensdorf) / Thomas Stähli (BC Nürensdorf)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Thomas Scherrer (BC Uzwil) / Tenzin Gähler (BC Uzwil)
2.     Jens Bachmann (BC Uto Zürich) / Brigitte Freund (BC Uto Zürich)
3.     Felix Wunderli (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Susanne Bartholdi (BSC Vitudurum) / David Reist (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Ursina Hochreutener (BC Obersee) / Jim Meier (BC Obersee)
3.     Hanspeter Zwahlen (BC Nürensdorf) / Silvia Wettstein (BC Nürensdorf)
 
2008
Damendoppel C
1.     Brigitte Freund (BC Uto Zürich) / Leandra Limani (BC Uto Zürich)
2.     Claudia Linsi (BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen) / Andrea Stammler (BC Gossau)
3.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Monika Krucker (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Ursina Hochreutener (BC Obersee) / Joanne Schönenberger (BC Obersee)
2.     Karin Frischknecht (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Manuela Haas (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3.     Julia Rafflenbeul (BC Seefeld Zürich) / Stefanie Eichenberger (BC Seefeld Zürich)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Lukas Widmer (BC Bülach) / Reto Kofmehl (BC Bülach)
2.     Roman Untersee (BC Gossau) / Fabio De Mattia (BC Gossau)
3.     Markus Milanese (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Christian Keller (BC Baregg-Baden)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Jim Meier (BC Obersee) / Roger Meier (BC Obersee)
2.     Kim Fullin (KTSV Winterthur) / Thomas Schmid (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Patrick Arnold (BC Winterthur) / Christoph Rebsamen (BC Winterthur)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Maja Momm (BSC Vitudurum) / Peter Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Felix Wunderli (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon)
3.     Roman Untersee (BC Gossau) / Felicia Kölbener (BC Gossau)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Patrick Kägi (BC Niederglatt) / Sarah Kai (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
2.     Max Diller (BC Obersee) / Joanne Schönenberger (BC Obersee)
3.     Thomas Scherrer (BC Frauenfeld) / Katarina Tominz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
 
2007
Damendoppel C
1.     Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Sandra Guldimann (BC Sporting Zürich)
2.     Beeke Rusch (BC Bülach) / Steffi Schneider (BC Bülach)
3.     Sonja Moser (Erster Zürcher BC) / Rebecca Furrer (Erster Zürcher BC)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Aline Kramer-Kopecky (KTSV Winterthur) / Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon)
2.     Mira Devi Sarkar (BC Winterthur) / Brigitta Stahl (BC Winterthur)
3.     Sarah Kai (BC Jona-Rapperswil) / Jenny Imhof (BC Jona-Rapperswil)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Roger Grendelmeier (BC Irchel) / Marc Schummer (BC Irchel)
2.     Reto Bannwart (BC Vaduz) / Stanley Wee (BC Vaduz)
3.     Maurice Hauser (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Andreas Nett (BC Grüningen)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Alexander Rink (Erster Zürcher BC) / Hansjörg Cozatti (Erster Zürcher BC)
2.     Willi Fuchs (BC Bassersdorf) / Felix Wunderli (BC PAD Wetzikon)
3.     Cyrill Gruber (BC Küsnacht) / Reto Kofmehl (BC Bülach)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Jens Bachmann (BC Uto Zürich) / Brigitte Freund (BC Uto Zürich)
2.     Roger Grendelmeier (BC Irchel) / Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel)
3.     Priska Meyer (BC Sporting Zürich) / René Aeberhard (BC Sporting Zürich)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Phung Wunderli-Giang (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Felix Wunderli (BC PAD Wetzikon)
2.     Katerina Chmelickova (BC Vaduz) / Stanley Wee (BC Vaduz)
3.     Thomas Wiedmer (Erster Zürcher BC) / Sonja Moser (Erster Zürcher BC)
 
2006
Damendoppel C
1.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Erika Mäder (BC Grüningen)
2.     Selina Müller (BC Uzwil) / Andrea Stammler (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3.     Ursula Brunner (BC Irchel) / Jeanine Altherr (BC Sporting Zürich)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Fabienne Schärer (Team Shuttlezone) / Jenny Brunner (Team Shuttlezone)
2.     Maya Rindlisbacher (KTSV Winterthur) / Patricia Gubler (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Leena Lüthi (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Karin Frischknecht (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Ralf Wolf (BC Adliswil) / Michael Bruhin (BC Adliswil)
2.     Edwin Del Castillo (BC Bassersdorf) / Seow Siong Khor (BC Bassersdorf)
3.     Thomas Ruoss (BSC Vitudurum) / Marco Clénin (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Andreas Nett (BC Grüningen) / Urs Nett (BC Grüningen)
2.     Martin Kramer (KTSV Winterthur) / Patrik Schmid (BC Frauenfeld)
3.     Urs Baumgartner (KTSV Winterthur) / Remo Eyer (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Anja Wolf (BC Adliswil) / Roger Grendelmeier (BC Irchel)
2.     Regula Jost-Reiter (BC Sporting Zürich) / René Aeberhard (BC Sporting Zürich)
3.     Roman Untersee (BC Gossau) / Andrea Stammler (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Maya Bryner (KTSV Winterthur) / Paolo Italia (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Fabienne Schärer (Team Shuttlezone) / Mike Brunner (Team Shuttlezone)
3.     Jeremy Schmid (BC Nürensdorf) / Jenny Brunner (Team Shuttlezone)
 
2005
Damendoppel C
1.     Myriam Stierli (BC Adliswil) / Jeannette Schalch (BC Adliswil)
2.     Marianna Benderer (BC Engiadina) / Corinne Kohler - Dind (BC Engiadina)
3.     Christine Ettlin (BSC Vitudurum) / Jeannette Frei (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Maya Schmit - Hodel (BC Seefeld Zürich) / Karin Bühler (BC Seefeld Zürich)
2.     Andrea Stammler (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Karin Frischknecht (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
3.     Isabelle Blatter (BC Winterthur) / Brigitta Stahl (BC Winterthur)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     René Aeberhard (BC Sporting Zürich) / Jens Bachmann (BC Uto Zürich)
2.     Olivier Kaderli (BC Vital) / Remo Eyer (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Michael Scherrer (BC Jona-Rapperswil) / Manuel Keller (BC Jona-Rapperswil)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Marco Clénin (BC Aadorf) / Thomas Ruoss (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     René Dettling (BC Horgen) / Marcel Joos (BC Horgen)
3.     Felix Wunderli (BC Jona-Rapperswil) / Thomas Schmid (BC Vital)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Susanne Ettlin (BSC Vitudurum) / Edgar Eugster (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Felix Wunderli (BC Jona-Rapperswil) / Aline Kramer-Kopecky (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Brigitte Mathis (BC Rorbas-Freienstein) / Jens Bachmann (BC Uto Zürich)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Paolo Italia (KTSV Winterthur) / Monika Krucker (KTSV Winterthur)
2.     Sabina Baumgartner-Bucher (KTSV Winterthur) / Martin Kramer (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Corinne Kohler - Dind (BC Engiadina) / Bernhard Baumann (BC UBS Zürich)
 
2004
Damendoppel C
1.     Maja Momm (BSC Vitudurum) / Bettina Schöller (BSC Vitudurum)
2.     Susanne Ettlin (BSC Vitudurum) / Claudia Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum)
3.     Sandra Guldimann (BC Sporting Zürich) / Jeanine Altherr (BC Uster)
 
Damendoppel D
1.     Tamara Kreis (BC Gossau) / Andrea Stammler (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
2.     Maya Rindlisbacher (KTSV Winterthur) / Patricia Gubler (KTSV Winterthur)
3.     Brigitte Mathis (BC Rorbas-Freienstein) / Lidia Piasentin (BC Rorbas-Freienstein)
 
Herrendoppel C
1.     Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Adliswil) / Lars Hartmann (BC Adliswil)
2.     Andre Wyss (BC Linth/Näfels) / Roger Grendelmeier (BC Linth/Näfels)
3.     Andrew Moore (BC Uster) / Armin Imsand (BC Uster)
 
Herrendoppel D
1.     Gerry Flückiger (BC Irchel) / Diego Giardina (BC Irchel)
2.     Peter Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum) / Bernhard Schöller (BSC Vitudurum)
3.     Martin Kramer (KTSV Winterthur) / Hanspeter Levi (KTSV Winterthur)
 
Mixed-Doppel C
1.     Mélanie Monnet (BC Adliswil) / Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Adliswil)
2.     Jeanine Altherr (BC Uster) / Andrew Moore (BC Uster)
3.     Philipp Budmiger (BSC Vitudurum) / Claudia Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum)
 
Mixed-Doppel D
1.     Roman Leuzinger (BC Küsnacht) / Christine Honegger (BC Küsnacht)
2.     Erika Mäder - Oswald (BC Grüningen) / Urs Nett (BC Grüningen)
3.     Julia Liechti (BSC Vitudurum) / Peter Kümmerli (BSC Vitudurum)