Begegnungen

Mittwoch 05.09.2018
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - Basi-Nüeri (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Linth/Näfels 3 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Mittwoch 26.09.2018
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - Team Oberland 4 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Freitag 28.09.2018
19:45-20:45 ABV - KTSV Winterthur (Zürich)
Winterthurerstrasse 190, 8000, Zürich, Schweiz, Zuerich-Asvz Sport C Enter Irchel
Dienstag 02.10.2018
20:00-21:00 Stäfa 2 - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Stäfa)
Tränkebachstrasse 30a, 8712, Stäfa, Schweiz, Stäfa-Tränkebachhall E
Freitag 26.10.2018
19:45-20:45 BC Uster - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Uster)
Hallenbadweg 4a, 8610, Uster, Schweiz, Uster-Provisorium Buchholz
Mittwoch 31.10.2018
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - BC Irchel 4 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Rorbas-Freinestein 2 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Freitag 09.11.2018
20:00-21:00 BC Linth/Näfels 2 - KTSV Winterthur (Näfels)
Oberurnerstrasse 14, 8752, Näfels, Schweiz, Naefels-Linth-Arena Sgu
Montag 03.12.2018
19:15-20:15 BC Horgen 2 - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Horgen)
Rainweg 14, 8810, Horgen, Schweiz, Horgen-Einfachturnhalle Rainweg
Mittwoch 05.12.2018
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - BC Horgen (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Adliswil 6 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Freitag 14.12.2018
20:00-21:00 BC Affoltern - KTSV Winterthur (Affoltern am Albis)
Butzenstrasse 2, 8910, Affoltern Am Albis, Schweiz, Affoltern Am Albis-Turnhalle Stiegeli
Samstag 15.12.2018
13:30-14:30 Team Oberland 4 - KTSV Winterthur (Wetzikon)
Zürcherstrasse 69, 8620, Wetzikon, Schweiz, Wetzikon-Badmintoncenter Shuttlezone
Mittwoch 16.01.2019
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - ABV (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - Stäfa 2 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Sonntag 20.01.2019
11:30-12:30 BC Rorbas-Freinestein 2 - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Freienstein)
Dorfstrasse, 8627, Freienstein, Schweiz, Freienstein-Sporthalle
Montag 04.02.2019
19:30-20:30 BC Irchel 4 - KTSV Winterthur (Zürich)
Apfelbaumstrasse 31, 8000, Zürich, Schweiz, Zuerich-Apfelbaum
Freitag 15.02.2019
20:00-21:00 BC Linth/Näfels 3 - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Näfels)
Oberurnerstrasse 14, 8752, Näfels, Schweiz, Naefels-Linth-Arena Sgu
Mittwoch 20.02.2019
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - BC Affoltern (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Horgen 2 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Montag 25.02.2019
20:15-21:15 Basi-Nüeri - KTSV Winterthur (Nürensdorf)
Hatzenbühlstrasse 35, 8309, Nürensdorf, Schweiz, Nuerensdorf-Hatzen Bühl
Samstag 02.03.2019
11:00-12:00 BC Adliswil 6 - KTSV Winterthur 2 (Adliswil)
Tüfistrasse 16, 8134, Adliswil, Schweiz, Adliswil-Sportanlage Tüfi
Mittwoch 20.03.2019
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur - BC Linth/Näfels 2 (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
20:15-21:15 KTSV Winterthur 2 - BC Uster (Winterthur)
Rosenstrasse 1, 8400, Winterthur, Schweiz, Winterthur-Büelrain
Montag 25.03.2019
19:15-20:15 BC Horgen - KTSV Winterthur (Horgen)
Rainweg 14, 8810, Horgen, Schweiz, Horgen-Einfachturnhalle Rainweg

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)